All Organic 3-4 YRS

Selected Filters area

Pick a Category

Pick a Type

Colours

Search By Weight

Search By Certification

Showing the single result

Showing the single result

[mwai_chat]

EPJ01 Size Chart

<span style="color: #339966;">EPJ01</span> JUNIOR CLASSIC JERSEY T-SHIRT

EPJ01 STOCK LIST

COLOUR3-4-YRS5-6-YRS7-8-YRS9-10-YRS11-12-YRS
WHITE9951223153916481478
TIE-DYE-BLUE-GREEN136288250176191
TIE-DYE-RAINBOW22161Out of Stock7151
SWEET-LILAC85150516912
RED78651506859
NAVY16421115154Out of Stock
LIGHT-BLUE691045810Out of Stock
KELLY-GREEN5878807136
FADED-DENIM1252215213468
BUTTERCUP-YELLOW120697445111
BURGUNDY797913710725
BOTTLE-GREEN571074996125
BLACK780896791907168
BRIGHT-BLUEOut of Stock79119171

Import Duty and Taxes

“Please note that orders shipped from our UK warehouse to the USA, with a value under $800, are currently exempt from import duty. This means you can shop our collection of stylish apparel from across the pond without worrying about additional fees.

It’s important to note that this exemption applies to orders under $800 only. If your order exceeds this amount, you may be subject to additional charges, which vary depending on the type of apparel and the value of the order.

For more information on US import duty rates, we recommend consulting with a customs broker or the US Customs and Border Protection agency.

The customer is responsible for all shipping and freight charges to, FOB Seller’s warehouse. Orders received before 3:00 PM will be shipped the same day, subject to availability. Inventory will fluctuate on seasonal items. Orders are normally shipped by UPS for all clients in the US and Canada.

Seller will ship using a carrier designated by Customer upon request. However, if a carrier designated by Customer charges Seller for such charges due to the Seller having an invalid or delinquent account, the amount of such charge plus a 20GBP handling fee will be billed to Customer and payable upon receipt.

The seller will not be responsible for shipping delays caused by a carrier. Shipping charges may be billed separately.

FREE SHIPPING for orders over USD $300 . Order over USD $300 and automatically receive FREE shipping to the USA. This offer is not available for trade account holders.

OPEN A TRADING ACCOUNT.

Access to the World’s Best.

At CCC Japan, we partner with like-minded ethical screen printers and decorators that are excited to work in partnership with us, ultimately enabling front-end clients and brands access to the world’s best sustainable fashion apparel blank brands that CCC Japan proudly distributes.

Open a trade account and have access to:

Access to the World’s Best

At CCC Japan, we partner with like-minded ethical screen printers and decorators that are excited to work in partnership with us, ultimately enabling front-end clients and brands access to the world’s best sustainable fashion apparel blank brands that CCC Japan proudly distributes.